AuctivaInternalLink
Other products by Ameriherb
reviews
Available Discounts
New Discount
  • buy at least $99.00, save 8%
Reg. Price: $28.99
Our Price:
$24.90
Quantity:
More
Less
  (min 1)
Add to Wishlist Add to Cart

Description 

 

The information below is offered only as historical reference and is not intended to diagnose or cure any diseases. Please use your own reference material to determine how to use herbs.

Botanical Name: Pogostemon cablin Benth.
Origin: India
Kosher: KSA Certified
Common Name: Patchouli
Plant Part: Herb
Form: Cut & Sifted

Used in incense and potpourri!! Great Burned on charcoal!

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Rate this item

EMAIL A FRIEND

Send this product to a friend...